Privacy Policy

MR. SKINNYPANTS understands that your privacy is important to you. We are committed to protecting the privacy of your personally-identifiable information as you use this website. This Privacy Policy tells you how we protect and use information that we gather from you. By using this website, you consent to the terms described in the most recent version of this Privacy Policy. You should also read our Terms of Use to understand the general rules about your use of this website, and any additional terms that may apply when you access particular services or materials on certain areas of this website. “We,” “our” means MR. SKINNYPANTS and its affiliates. “You,” “your,” visitor,” or “user” means the individual accessing this site.

PERSONAL AND NON-PERSONAL INFORMATION

Our Privacy Policy identifies how we treat your personal and non-personal information.

WHAT IS NON-PERSONAL INFORMATION AND HOW IS IT COLLECTED AND USED?

Non personal information is information that cannot identify you. If you visit this web site to read information, such as information about one of our services, we may collect certain non-personal information about you from your computer’s web browser. Because non-personal information cannot identify you or be tied to you in any way, there are no restrictions on the ways that we can use or share non-personal information. What is personal information and how is it collected? Personal information is information that identifies you as an individual, such as your name, mailing address, e-mail address, telephone number, and fax number. We may collect personal information from you in a variety of ways: • When you send us an application or other form • When you conduct a transaction with us, our affiliates, or others • When we collect information about in you in support of a transaction, such as credit card information • In some places on this web site you have the opportunity to send us personal information about yourself, to elect to receive particular information, to purchase access to one of our products or services, or to participate in an activity.

ARE COOKIES OR OTHER TECHNOLOGIES USED TO COLLECT PERSONAL INFORMATION?

Yes, we may use cookies and related technologies, such as web beacons, to collect information on our web site. A cookie is a text file that is placed on your hard disk by a web page server. Cookies cannot be used to run programs or deliver viruses to your computer. Cookies are uniquely assigned to you, and can only be read by a web server in the domain that issued the cookie to you. One of the primary purposes of cookies is to provide a convenience feature to save you time. The purpose of a cookie is to tell the Web server that you have returned to a specific page. For example, if you register with us, a cookie helps MR. SKINNYPANTS to recall your specific information on subsequent visits. This simplifies the process of recording your personal information, such as billing addresses, shipping addresses, and so on. When you return to the same MR. SKINNYPANTS website, the information you previously provided can be retrieved, so you can easily use the features that you customized. A web beacon is a small graphic image that allows the party that set the web beacon to monitor and collect certain information about the viewer of the web page, web-based document or e-mail message, such as the type of browser requesting the web beacon, the IP address of the computer that the web beacon is sent to and the time the web beacon was viewed. Web beacons can be very small and invisible to the user, but, in general, any electronic image viewed as part of a web page or e-mail, including HTML based content, can act as a web beacon. We may use web beacons to count visitors to the web pages on the web site or to monitor how our users navigate the web site, and we may include web beacons in e-mail messages in order to count how many messages sent were actually opened, acted upon or forwarded.

Third party vendors also may use cookies on our web site. For instance, we may contract with third parties who will use cookies on our web site to track and analyze anonymous usage and volume statistical information from our visitors and members. Such information is shared externally only on an anonymous, aggregated basis. These third parties use persistent cookies to help us to improve the visitor experience, to manage our site content, and to track visitor behaviour. We may also contract with a third party to send e-mail to our registered members.

To help measure and improve the effectiveness of our e-mail communications, the third party sets cookies. All data collected by this third party on behalf of MR. SKINNYPANTS is used solely by or on behalf of MR. SKINNYPANTS and is shared externally only on an anonymous, aggregated basis. From time to time we may allow third parties to post advertisements on our web site, and those third-party advertisements may include a cookie or web beacon served by the third party. This Privacy Policy does not cover the use of information collected from you by third party ad servers. We do not control cookies in such third party ads, and you should check the privacy policies of those advertisers and/or ad services to learn about their use of cookies and other technology before linking to an ad. We will not share your personal information with these companies, but these companies may use information about your visits to this and other web sites in order to provide advertisements on this site and other sites about goods and services that may be of interest to you, and they may share your personal information that you provide to them with others.

You have the ability to accept or decline cookies. Most Web browsers automatically accept cookies, but you can usually modify your browser setting to decline cookies if you prefer. If you choose to decline cookies, you may not be able to fully experience the interactive features of the MR. SKINNYPANTS websites you visit.

HOW DOES MR. SKINNYPANTS USE PERSONAL INFORMATION?

MR. SKINNYPANTS may keep and use personal information we collect from or about you to provide you with access to this web site or other products or services, to respond to your requests, to bill you for products/services you purchased, and to provide ongoing service and support, to contact you with information that might be of interest to you, including information about products and services of ours and of others, or ask for your opinion about our products or the products of others, for record keeping and analytical purposes and to research, develop and improve programs, products, services and content.

Personal information collected online may be combined with information you provide to us through other sources We may also remove your personal identifiers (your name, email address, social security number, etc). In this case, you would no longer be identified as a single unique individual. Once we have de-identified information, it is non-personal information and we may treat it like other non-personal information. Finally, we may use your personal information to protect our rights or property, or to protect someone’s health, safety or welfare, and to comply with a law or regulation, court order or other legal process.

DOES MR. SKINNYPANTS SHARE PERSONAL INFORMATION WITH OTHERS?

We will not share your personal information collected from this web site with an unrelated third party without your permission, except as otherwise provided in this Privacy Policy. In the ordinary course of business, we may share some personal information with companies that we hire to perform services or functions on our behalf. In all cases in which we share your personal information with a third party for the purpose of providing a service to us, we will not authorize them to keep, disclose or use your information with others except for the purpose of providing the services we asked them to provide.

We will not sell, exchange or publish your personal information, except in conjunction with a corporate sale, merger, dissolution, or acquisition. For some sorts of transactions, in addition to our direct collection of information, our third party service vendors (such as credit card companies, clearinghouses and banks) who may provide such services as credit, insurance, and escrow services may collect personal information directly from you to assist you with your transaction. We do not control how these third parties use such information, but we do ask them to disclose how they use your personal information before they collect it.
If you submit a review for a third party (person or business) using our Facebook Fan Review Application, during the submission process we ask your permission to gather your basic information (such as name and email address) which we then share with the third party for whom you are submitting the review. We may be legally compelled to release your personal information in response to a court order, subpoena, search warrant, law or regulation.

We may cooperate with law enforcement authorities in investigating and prosecuting web site visitors who violate our rules or engage in behavior, which is harmful to other visitors (or illegal). We may disclose your personal information to third parties if we feel that the disclosure is necessary to protect our rights or property, protect someone’s health, safety or welfare, or to comply with a law or regulation, court order or other legal process. As discussed in the section on cookies and other technologies, from time to time we may allow a third party to serve advertisements on this web site.

If you share information with the advertiser, including by clicking on their ads, this Privacy Policy does not control the advertisers use of your personal information, and you should check the privacy policies of those advertisers and/or ad services to learn about their use of cookies and other technology before linking to an ad.

HOW IS PERSONAL INFORMATION USED FOR COMMUNICATIONS?

We may contact you periodically by e-mail, mail or telephone to provide information regarding programs, products, services and content that may be of interest to you. In addition, some of the features on this web site allow you to communicate with us using an online form. If your communication requests a response from us, we may send you a response via e-mail. The e-mail response or confirmation may include your personal information. We cannot guarantee that our e-mails to you will be secure from unauthorized interception.

HOW IS PERSONAL INFORMATION SECURED?

We have implemented generally accepted standards of technology and operational security in order to protect personally-identifiable information from loss, misuse, alteration, or destruction. Only authorized personnel and third party vendors have access to your personal information, and these employees and vendors are required to treat this information as confidential. Despite these precautions, we cannot guarantee that unauthorized persons will not obtain access to your personal information.

LINKS

This site contains links to other sites that provide information that we consider to be interesting. MR. SKINNYPANTS is not responsible for the privacy practices or the content of such web sites.

PUBLIC DISCUSSIONS

This site may provide public discussions on various business valuation topics. Please note that any information you post in these discussions will become public, so please do not post sensitive information in the public discussions. Whenever you publicly disclose information online, that information could be collected and used by others. We are not responsible for any action or policies of any third parties who collect information that users disclose in any such forums on the web site. MR. SKINNYPANTS does not agree or disagree with anything posted on the discussion board. Also remember that you must comply with our other published policies regarding postings on our public forums.

HOW CAN A USER ACCESS, CHANGE, AND/OR DELETE PERSONAL INFORMATION?

You may access, correct, update, and/or delete any personally-identifiable information that you submit to the web site. You may also unsubscribe from mailing lists or any registrations on the web site. To do so, please either follow instructions on the page of the web site on which you have provided such information or subscribed or registered or contact us at [email protected]

CHILDREN’S PRIVACY

MR. SKINNYPANTS will not intentionally collect any personal information (such as a child’s name or email address) from children under the age of 13. If you think that we have collected personal information from a child under the age of 13, please contact us.

CHANGES

MR. SKINNYPANTS reserves the right to modify this statement at any time. Any changes to this Privacy Policy will be listed in this section, and if such changes are material, a notice will be included on the homepage of the web site for a period of time. If you have any questions about privacy at any websites operated by MR. SKINNYPANTS or about our website practices, please contact us at: [email protected]

Mediavine Programmatic Advertising

The Website uses Mediavine to manage all third-party advertising on the Website. Mediavine serves content and advertisements when you visit the Website, which may use first and third-party cookies. A cookie is a small text file which is sent to your computer or mobile device (referred to in this policy as a “device”) by the web server so that a website can remember some information about your browsing activity on the Website. The cookie may collect information relating to your use of the Website, information about your device such as the device’s IP address and browser type, demographic data and, if you arrived at the Website via a link from a third-party site, the URL of the linking page.

First party cookies are created by the website that you are visiting. A third-party cookie is frequently used in behavioral advertising and analytics and is created by a domain other than the website you are visiting. Third-party cookies, tags, pixels, beacons and other similar technologies (collectively, “Tags”) may be placed on the Website to monitor interaction with advertising content and to target and optimize advertising. Each internet browser has functionality so that you can block both first and third-party cookies and clear your browser’s cache. The “help” feature of the menu bar on most browsers will tell you how to stop accepting new cookies, how to receive notification of new cookies, how to disable existing cookies and how to clear your browser’s cache. For more information about cookies and how to disable them, you can consult the information at www.allaboutcookies.org/manage-cookies/.

Without cookies you may not be able to take full advantage of the Website content and features. Please note that rejecting cookies does not mean that you will no longer see ads when you visit our Site.

The Website may collect IP addresses and location information to serve personalized ads and pass it to Mediavine. If you would like more information about this practice and to know your choices to opt-in or opt-out of this data collection, please visit https://www.networkadvertising.org/managing/opt_out.asp. You may also visit https://optout.aboutads.info/#/ and https://optout.networkadvertising.org/# to learn more information about interest-based advertising. You may download the AppChoices app at https://www.aboutads.info/appchoices to opt out in connection with mobile apps, or use the platform controls on your mobile device to opt out.

Mediavine partners with the following data processors:

  1. Pubmatic. You may find Pubmatic’s privacy policy through this link. The data collected on the Website may be transferred to Pubmatic and its demand partners for interest-based advertising. Statistical information and other non-cookie technologies (such as eTags and web or browser cache) may be used by third parties on this Website. Browser settings that block cookies may have no effect on these technologies, but you may clear your cache to delete such trackers. Data collected from a particular browser or device may be used with another computer or device that is linked to the browser or device on which such data was collected.
  2. Criteo. You may find Criteo’s privacy policy through this link. The data collected on the Website may be transferred to Criteo and its demand partners for interest-based advertising. Criteo may collect, access, and use non-identifying data to improve the Criteo Technology and other Criteo products, programs, and/or services. This non-identifying data may include on-site user behavior and user/page content data, URLs, statistics, or internal search queries. The non-identifying data are collected through the ad call and stored with a Criteo cookie for a maximum period of 13 months.
  3. Pulsepoint. You may find Pulsepoint’s privacy policy through this link.
  4. LiveRamp. You may find LiveRamp’s privacy policy through this link. When you use the Website, we share information that we may collect from you, such as your email (in hashed, de-identified form), IP address or information about your browser or operating system, with LiveRamp Inc, and its group companies (‘LiveRamp’). LiveRamp may use a cookie on your browser and match your shared information to their on- and offline marketing databases and those of its advertising partners to create a link between your browser and information in those other databases. This link may be shared by our partners globally for the purpose of enabling interest-based content or advertising throughout your online experience (e.g. cross device, web, email, in-app, etc.) by third parties unaffiliated with our website. These third parties may in turn link further demographic or interest-based information to your browser. To opt out of LiveRamp’s targeted advertising, please go here: https://liveramp.com/opt_out/
  5. RhythmOne. You may view RhythmOne’s privacy policy through this link. RhythmOne uses cookies and similar tracking technologies (such as mobile device identifiers and digital fingerprinting) to provide its services. RhythmOne may use aggregated information (not including your name, address, email address or telephone number) about your visits to this and other Websites in order to provide advertisements about goods and services of interest to you. If you would like more information about this practice and to know your choices about not having this information used by these companies, please visit the following webpage: https://www.networkadvertising.org/managing/opt_out.asp.
  6. District M. You may find District M’s privacy policy through this link.
  7. YieldMo. You may find YieldMo’s privacy policy through this link. If you want to opt out of receiving interest based ads from Yieldmo or exercise your right under the California Consumer Privacy Act (“CCPA”) to opt-out of the sale of your personal information, you may do so through this link.
  8. The Rubicon Project. You may find Rubicon’s privacy policy through this link. If you want to opt out of receiving interest based ads from Rubicon or exercise your right under the California Consumer Privacy Act (“CCPA”) to opt-out of the sale of your personal information, you may do so through this link. You may also utilize the Network Advertising Initiative’s opt-out page, the Digital Advertising Alliance’s opt-out page, or the European Interactive Digital Advertising Alliance’s opt-out page.
  9. Amazon Publisher Services. You may find Amazon Publisher Services’ privacy policy through this link.
  10. AppNexus. You may find the AppNexus privacy policy through this link.
  11. OpenX. You may find OpenX’s privacy policy through this link.
  12. Verizon Media formerly known as Oath. You may find Verizon Media’s privacy policy through this link. You may also utilize the Network Advertising Initiative’s opt-out page, the Digital Advertising Alliance’s opt-out page, or the European Interactive Digital Advertising Alliance’s opt-out page to opt-out of the use of cookies for interest-based advertising.
  13. TripleLift. You may find TripleLift’s privacy policy through this link. To opt out of receiving interest-based advertising (including retargeting) from TripleLift’s services through the use of cookies in your current browser and for more information on what it means to opt-out, please go to www.triplelift.com/consumer-opt-out.
  14. Index Exchange. You may find Index Exchange’s privacy policy through this link. You may also utilize the Network Advertising Initiative’s opt-out page, the Digital Advertising Alliance’s opt-out page, or the European Interactive Digital Advertising Alliance’s opt-out page to opt-out of the use of cookies for interest-based advertising.
  15. Sovrn. You may find Sovrn’s privacy policy through this link.
  16. GumGum. You may find GumGum’s privacy policy through this link. GumGum may (i) use place and use cookies on end users’ browsers or use web beacons to collect information about end users who visit such Publisher Websites and (ii) link such collected end user information to other end user information provided by third parties in order to deliver targeted Advertisements to such end users.
  17. Digital Remedy. You may find Digital Remedy’s privacy policy through this link.
  18. MediaGrid. You may find MediaGrid’s privacy policy through this link. MediaGrid may collect and store information about end-user interactions with this website through cookies, advertising IDS, pixels and server-to-server connections. MediaGrid was receive the following information: the page an End-User has requested and the referring/exit pages; Timestamp information (i.e., the date and time the End-User has visited the page); IP address; mobile device identifier; device model; device operating system; browser type; carrier; gender; age; geolocation (including GPS coordinates); clickstream data; cookie information; first-party identifiers’; and hashed email addresses; demographic and inferred interest information; and post-conversion data (from both online and offline behaviour). Some of this data is gathered from this website and others is gathered from advertisers. MediaGrid uses this data to provide its services. You may also utilize the Network Advertising Initiative’s opt-out page, the Digital Advertising Alliance’s opt-out page, or the European Interactive Digital Advertising Alliance’s opt-out page to opt-out of the use of cookies for interest-based advertising or review their privacy policy for more information.
  19. RevContent – You may find RevContent’s privacy policy through this link. RevContent may collect information about your browser or device, including browser type, IP Address, device type, user agent string, and operating system. RevContent also collects information about the websites you visit through their services, such as date and time of access and specific pages accessed and the content and ads you click on. You may opt-out of any personalization track by opting-out of RevContent’s data collection.
  20. Centro, Inc. – You may find Centro’s privacy policy through this link. You may find opt-out information for Centro’s services through the privacy policy link.
  21. 33Across, Inc. – You may find 33Across’s privacy policy through this link. To opt-out of personalized advertising, please visit https://optout.networkadvertising.org/?c=1.
  22. Conversant. LLC – You may find Conversant’s privacy policy through this link. Conversant uses information that does not directly identify you, such as information about your browser type, time and date of visit, your browsing or transaction activity, the subject of advertisements clicked or scrolled over, and a unique identifier (such as a cookie string, or a unique advertising identifier provided by your mobile device) during your visits to this and other websites and apps in order to provide advertisements about goods and services likely to be of greater interest to you. Conversant may use technologies such as cookies and other tracking technologies to collect this information. To learn more about interest-based advertising, or to opt-out, you can visit www.youronlinechoices.eu or https://www.networkadvertising.org/.

©2020 Mr. SkinnyPants

Mr Skinny Pants Approved

Low Carb Food List

Download a printable PDF to your email
Download Now
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Mr Skinny Pants Approved

5 Steps to the Keto Diet

I show you the steps NOW & send you a recap via email!
Show me the 5 Steps >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Mr Skinny Pants Approved

Stop doing these 13 things
if you want to lose weight
 

I show you the 13 things right NOW & send a recap to your email
Show me the 13 things >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Mr Skinny Pants Approved

The Ultimate Low Carb Food List

I'll show you the list NOW & send a printable PDF to your email
Show Me the List >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Mr Skinny Pants Approved

5 Steps to the Keto Diet

I show you the steps NOW & send you a recap via email!
Show me the 5 Steps >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Mr Skinny Pants Approved

Sugar Alcohol List

I'll send you a helpful list via email!
Send me the list >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Mr Skinny Pants Approved

21 Day Fat Buring Challenge

This FREE Guide will teach you to run your own fat buring challenge
Send me the guide >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Mr Skinny Pants Approved

Stop doing these 13 things
if you want to lose weight
 

I show you the 13 things right NOW & send a recap to your email
Show me the 13 things >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Mr Skinny Pants Approved

5 Steps to the Keto Diet

I show you the steps NOW & send you a recap via email!
Show me the 5 Steps >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Mr Skinny Pants Approved

Top 30 Keto Snacks

Download our list of Top Keto Snacks!
Send me the list >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Mr Skinny Pants Approved

The Ultimate Low Carb Food List

I'll show you the list NOW & send a printable PDF to your email
Show Me the List >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Mr Skinny Pants Approved

6 Low Carb Staple Foods

Download the printable list now
Send me the list>
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Mr Skinny Pants Approved

BBQ Short Rib Recipe

Download your printable recipe
Send me the recipe>
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Mr Skinny Pants Approved

Printable Fruits & Veggies List

Download a printable PDF to your email
Download Now
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Mr Skinny Pants Approved

Buffalo Wild Wings
Full Nutrition Guide

Download a printable PDF to your email
Download Now
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Get My Personal Keto Menu Choices

Dairy Queen Keto Menu

Save hours of research...Download my Menu with Macros Included.

It will help you order low carb everytime you go!
Send me the menu >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Get My Personal Keto Menu Choices

McDonald's Keto Menu

Save hours of research...Download my Menu with Macros Included.

It will help you order low carb everytime you go!
Send me the menu >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Get My Personal Keto Menu Choices

Subway Keto Menu

Save hours of research...Download my Menu with Macros Included.

It will help you order low carb everytime you go!
Send me the menu >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Get My Personal Keto Menu Choices

Taco Bell Keto Menu

Save hours of research...Download my Menu with Macros Included.

It will help you order low carb everytime you go!
Send me the menu >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Get My Personal Keto Menu Choices

In-N-Out Keto Menu

Save hours of research...Download my Menu with Macros Included.

It will help you order low carb everytime you go!
Send me the menu >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Get My Personal Keto Menu Choices

 Breakfast Keto Menu

Save hours of research...Download my Menu with Macros Included.

It will help you order low carb everytime you go!
Send me the menu >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Get My Personal Keto Menu Choices

Domino's Keto Menu

Save hours of research...Download my Menu with Macros Included.

It will help you order low carb everytime you go!
Send me the menu >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Get My Personal Keto Menu Choices

Papa John's Keto Menu

Save hours of research...Download my Menu with Macros Included.

It will help you order low carb everytime you go!
Send me the menu >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Get My Personal Keto Menu Choices

Jimmy John's Keto Menu

Save hours of research...Download my Menu with Macros Included.

It will help you order low carb everytime you go!
Send me the menu >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Get My Personal Keto Menu Choices

Starbucks Keto Drink Menu

Save hours of research...Download my Menu with Macros Included.

It will help you order low carb everytime you go!
Send me the menu >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Get My Personal Keto Menu Choices

Panera Bread Keto Menu

Save hours of research...Download my Menu with Macros Included.

It will help you order low carb everytime you go!
Send me the menu >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Get My Personal Keto Menu Choices

Jersey Mike's Keto Menu

Save hours of research...Download my Menu with Macros Included.

It will help you order low carb everytime you go!
Send me the menu >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Get My Personal Keto Menu Choices

Church's Chicken Keto Menu

Save hours of research...Download my Menu with Macros Included.

It will help you order low carb everytime you go!
Send me the menu >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Get My Personal Keto Menu Choices

Chipotle Keto Menu

Save hours of research...Download my Menu with Macros Included.

It will help you order low carb everytime you go!
Send me the menu >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Get My Personal Keto Menu Choices

Chick-Fil-A Keto Menu

Save hours of research...Download my Menu with Macros Included.

It will help you order low carb everytime you go!
Send me the menu >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Get My Personal Keto Menu Choices

Burger King Keto Menu

Save hours of research...Download my Menu with Macros Included.

It will help you order low carb everytime you go!
Send me the menu >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Get My Personal Keto Menu Choices

Carl's JR Keto Menu

Save hours of research...Download my Menu with Macros Included.

It will help you order low carb everytime you go!
Send me the menu >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Get My Personal Keto Menu Choices

Long John Silver's Keto Menu

Save hours of research...Download my Menu with Macros Included.

It will help you order low carb everytime you go!
Send me the menu >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Get My Personal Keto Menu Choices

Little Caesars Keto Menu

Save hours of research...Download my Menu with Macros Included.

It will help you order low carb everytime you go!
Send me the menu >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Get My Personal Keto Menu Choices

Popeyes Keto Menu

Save hours of research...Download my Menu with Macros Included.

It will help you order low carb everytime you go!
Send me the menu >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Get My Personal Keto Menu Choices

Jack In the Box Keto Menu

Save hours of research...Download my Menu with Macros Included.

It will help you order low carb everytime you go!
Send me the menu >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Get My Personal Keto Menu Choices

Arby's Keto Menu

Save hours of research...Download my Menu with Macros Included.

It will help you order low carb everytime you go!
Send me the menu >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Get My Personal Keto Snack List

Keto Snack List

Grab my eays printable low carb snack list for the keto diet!
It will save you time shopping.
Send me the list>
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Get My Personal Keto Menu Choices

Wendy's Keto Menu

Save hours of research...Download my Menu with Macros Included.

It will help you order low carb everytime you go!
Send me the menu >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link
Get My Personal Keto Menu Choices

Sonic Keto Menu

Save hours of research...Download my Menu with Macros Included.

It will help you order low carb everytime you go!
Send me the menu >
Made with ❤️ by Mr Skinny Pants
close-link